-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Day-e Ishtiwat

Map of Day-e Ishtiwat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Eshtewat,Day Eshtewāt,Day Esterwat,Day Esterwāt,Day Estewat,Day-e Ishtiwat,Day-e Istirwat,Day-estewat,Dāy Eštewāt,Dāy-e Ishtiwāt,Dāy-e Istirwāt,Gory Dayishtirvat,day ashtwat,day astrwat,دای استروات,دای اشتوات,Ḏāy-estewāt, Dāy-e Ishtiwāt

Day-e Ishtiwat

Welcome to the Day-e Ishtiwat google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāy-e Ishtiwāt. See Day-e Ishtiwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāy-e Ishtiwāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Day-e Ishtiwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44871/70.5543
  • Altitude: 4730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Day-e Ishtiwat
  •  
Places near Day-e Ishtiwat

Online Dating

Day-e Ishtiwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Day-e Ishtiwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day-e Ishtiwat, Afghanistan