Main → Afghanistan → Other → Irshad Uwin

Map of Irshad Uwin Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ershad Yuvin,Ershād Yūvīn,Irshad Pass,Irshad Uwin,Irshad Uwin Pass,Irshād Uwin Pass,Kotale Ersad Owin,Kotale Ers̄āḏ Owīn,Kowtal-e Ershad Owin,Kowtal-e Ershād Owīn,Īrshād Ūwīn, Īrshād Ūwīn

Irshad Uwin

Welcome to the Irshad Uwin google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrshād Ūwīn. See Irshad Uwin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrshād Ūwīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Irshad Uwin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Irshad Uwin
Places near Irshad Uwin

Online Dating

Irshad Uwin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Irshad Uwin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irshad Uwin, Afghanistan