Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ilghan Say

Map of Ilghan Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elghan Sai,Elghan Say,Elghan Saī,Elghan Sāy,Ilghan Say,Ilghan Sāy,الغن سای, Ilghan Sāy

Ilghan Say

Welcome to the Ilghan Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilghan Sāy. See Ilghan Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilghan Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ilghan Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ilghan Say
Places near Ilghan Say

Online Dating

Ilghan Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilghan Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilghan Say, Afghanistan