Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dwah Bandunah

Map of Dwah Bandunah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Banduna,Dwah Bandunah,Dwah Bandūnah,Gora Dvabanduna,دوه بندونه,Ḏwa Banḏūna, Dwah Bandūnah

Dwah Bandunah

Welcome to the Dwah Bandunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Bandūnah. See Dwah Bandunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Bandūnah area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Dwah Bandunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2728 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dwah Bandunah
Places near Dwah Bandunah

Online Dating

Dwah Bandunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Bandunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Bandunah, Afghanistan