-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Dur Binai

Map of Koh-e Dur Binai Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Durbinay,Koh-e Dur Binai,Kohe Durbinay,Kohe Ḏūṟbīnay,Kuh-e Dur Binay,Kōh-e Dūr Bīnaī,Kūh-e Dūr Bīnay,کوه دوربینی, Kōh-e Dūr Bīnaī

Koh-e Dur Binai

Welcome to the Koh-e Dur Binai google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dūr Bīnaī. See Koh-e Dur Binai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dūr Bīnaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dur Binai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54031/64.15062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dur Binai
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dur Binai

Online Dating

Koh-e Dur Binai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dur Binai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dur Binai, Afghanistan