-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Band-e Duray

Map of Band-e Duray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Doray,Band-e Dorāy,Band-e Duray,Band-e Durāy,بند درای, Band-e Durāy

Band-e Duray

Welcome to the Band-e Duray google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Durāy. See Band-e Duray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Durāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Band-e Duray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96272/65.03601
  • Altitude: 3307 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Band-e Duray
  •  
Places near Band-e Duray

Online Dating

Band-e Duray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Duray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Duray, Afghanistan