Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dumdaraz Ghar

Map of Dumdaraz Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domderaz Ghar,Domderāz Ghar,Dumdaraz Ghar,Dumdarāz Ghar,Gory Dumdarazgar,kwh dm draz,Горы Думдаразгар,دمدراز غر,كوهٔ دم دراز, Dumdarāz Ghar

Dumdaraz Ghar

Welcome to the Dumdaraz Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumdarāz Ghar. See Dumdaraz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumdarāz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dumdaraz Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2645 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dumdaraz Ghar
Places near Dumdaraz Ghar

Online Dating

Dumdaraz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dumdaraz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumdaraz Ghar, Afghanistan