Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dojari Mandeh

Map of Dojari Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dojari Mandah,Dojari Mandeh,Dojarī Māndah,Dojarī Māndêh,دجری مانده, Dojarī Māndêh

Dojari Mandeh

Welcome to the Dojari Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dojarī Māndêh. See Dojari Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dojarī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dojari Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Dojari Mandeh
Places near Dojari Mandeh

Online Dating

Dojari Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dojari Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dojari Mandeh, Afghanistan