-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Safayd Koh Pozah

Map of De Safayd Koh Pozah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Safayd Koh Pozah,De Safed Koh Puza,De Sefid Kuh Puzeh,De Sefīd Kūh Pūzeh,Dê Safayd Kōh Pōzah,Gory Safedkokhpuza,د سفید کوه پوزه,Ḏe Safēḏ Koh Pūza, Dê Safayd Kōh Pōzah

De Safayd Koh Pozah

Welcome to the De Safayd Koh Pozah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Safayd Kōh Pōzah. See De Safayd Koh Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Safayd Kōh Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of De Safayd Koh Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33857/63.1659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near De Safayd Koh Pozah
  •  
Places near De Safayd Koh Pozah

Online Dating

De Safayd Koh Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Safayd Koh Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Safayd Koh Pozah, Afghanistan