Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sang-e Shandah Ghar

Map of Sang-e Shandah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sang-e Shande Ghar,De Sang-e Shāndē Ghar,De Sange Sande Ghar,Gory Sangi-Shandagar,Sang-e Shandah Ghar,Sang-e Shandeh Ghar-e,Sang-e Shāndah Ghar,Sang-e Shāndeh Ghar-e,Sange Sanda Ghar,Sange Šānda Ghar,Sangi Shandah Ghar,Sangī Shāndah Ghar,kwh sng shandh,سنگ شانده غر,كوهٔ سنگٔ شانده,Ḏe Sange S̄ānḏē Ghaṟ, Sang-e Shāndah Ghar

Sang-e Shandah Ghar

Welcome to the Sang-e Shandah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Shāndah Ghar. See Sang-e Shandah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Shāndah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sang-e Shandah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sang-e Shandah Ghar
Places near Sang-e Shandah Ghar

Online Dating

Sang-e Shandah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang-e Shandah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Shandah Ghar, Afghanistan