Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dasht-e Dilaram

Map of Dasht-e Dilaram Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Delaram,Dasht-e Delārām,Dasht-e Dilaram,Dasht-e Dilārām,Daste Delaram,Dašte Delārām,Step' Dashti-Dilaram,Step’ Dashti-Dilaram,دشت دلارام, Dasht-e Dilārām

Dasht-e Dilaram

Welcome to the Dasht-e Dilaram google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Dilārām. See Dasht-e Dilaram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Dilārām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Dilaram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Dilaram
Places near Dasht-e Dilaram

Online Dating

Dasht-e Dilaram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Dilaram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Dilaram, Afghanistan