-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Dihran

Map of Darah-ye Dihran Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dihran,Darah-ye Dihrān,Darrahe Dehran,Darrahe Ḏehṟān,Darreh-e Dehran,Darreh-e Ḏehṟān, Darah-ye Dihrān

Darah-ye Dihran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dihran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dihrān. See Darah-ye Dihran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dihrān area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Darah-ye Dihran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30414/63.97969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dihran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dihran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dihran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dihran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dihran, Afghanistan