-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Debah

Map of Debah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deba,Debah,Dēba,Dēbah,دېبه, Dēbah

Debah

Welcome to the Debah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēbah. See Debah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēbah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Debah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22193/67.09682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Debah
  •  
Places near Debah
Dēbah (0 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.6 km) Ghārsang (1.7 km) Khushkak (2.6 km) Mīān Kal (3.3 km) Katah Bayd (3.9 km) Katah Deh (4.4 km) Dahān-e Sāy (4.6 km) Mūytū (4.6 km) Sar Qōl (4.9 km) Jāshah (5.1 km) Āhangarān (5.1 km) Khayr Khwājah (5.7 km) Chahār Burjah (6.1 km) Mundah Darakht (6.2 km) Now Jōy (6.5 km) Surkh Deh (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Walī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Debah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Debah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Debah, Afghanistan