Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Anjirano Ghar

Map of De Anjirano Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Andzhiranugar, Ḏe Anjīṟāno Ghar

De Anjirano Ghar

Welcome to the De Anjirano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏe Anjīṟāno Ghar. See De Anjirano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏe Anjīṟāno Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of De Anjirano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1568 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Anjirano Ghar
Places near De Anjirano Ghar

Online Dating

De Anjirano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Anjirano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Anjirano Ghar, Afghanistan