-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darumsa Ghar

Map of Darumsa Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darumsa Ghar,Darumsā Ghar,Gory Darumsagar,drmsa ghr,درمسا غر, Darumsā Ghar

Darumsa Ghar

Welcome to the Darumsa Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darumsā Ghar. See Darumsa Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darumsā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darumsa Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12011/71.02759
  • Altitude: 4312 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darumsa Ghar
  •  
Places near Darumsa Ghar

Online Dating

Darumsa Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darumsa Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darumsa Ghar, Afghanistan