-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Darah Bam

Map of Koh-e Darah Bam Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Darabam,Koh-e Darah Bam,Kohe Darabam,Kohe Ḏaṟabām,Kuh-e Darreh Bam,Kōh-e Darah Bām,Kūh-e Darreh Bām,کوه دره بام, Kōh-e Darah Bām

Koh-e Darah Bam

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah Bam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah Bām. See Koh-e Darah Bam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah Bām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Darah Bam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26058/68.94383
  • Altitude: 4562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah Bam
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah Bam

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah Bam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah Bam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah Bam, Afghanistan