Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Daregushaygar

Map of Gora Daregushaygar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daregosay Ghar,Daregoshay,Daregoshay Ghar,Darēgoshay,Darēgoshay Ghar,Darēgošay Ghar,Gora Daregushaygar,kwh drygshy,كوهٔ دريگشی, Gora Daregushaygar

Gora Daregushaygar

Welcome to the Gora Daregushaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Daregushaygar. See Gora Daregushaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Daregushaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Daregushaygar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3384 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Gora Daregushaygar
Places near Gora Daregushaygar

Online Dating

Gora Daregushaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Daregushaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Daregushaygar, Afghanistan