Main → Afghanistan → Other → Danduni Durghah

Map of Danduni Durghah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandoni Durgha,Dandoni Durghah,Danduni Durghah,Dandunī Durghah,دندنی درغه,Ḏanḏoni Ḏuṟgha,Ḏanḏoni Ḏuṟghah, Dandunī Durghah

Danduni Durghah

Welcome to the Danduni Durghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandunī Durghah. See Danduni Durghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandunī Durghah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Danduni Durghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Danduni Durghah
Places near Danduni Durghah

Online Dating

Danduni Durghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Danduni Durghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Danduni Durghah, Afghanistan