-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pozah-ye Dandanah

Map of Pozah-ye Dandanah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Dandanah,Puza-i-Dandana,Puzeh-ye Dandaneh,Pōzah-ye Dandānah,Pūza-i-Ḏanḏāna,Pūzeh-ye Dandāneh,پوزۀ دندانه, Pōzah-ye Dandānah

Pozah-ye Dandanah

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Dandanah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Dandānah. See Pozah-ye Dandanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Dandānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Dandanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47171/63.93302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Dandanah
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Dandanah

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Dandanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Dandanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Dandanah, Afghanistan