-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-e Dakak

Map of Shaylah-e Dakak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Dakak,Shaylah-e Dakak,Shelah-e Dakak,Shēlah-e Dakak,S̄ēla-i-Ḏakak, Shaylah-e Dakak

Shaylah-e Dakak

Welcome to the Shaylah-e Dakak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-e Dakak. See Shaylah-e Dakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-e Dakak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-e Dakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2439/60.87686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-e Dakak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-e Dakak

Online Dating

Shaylah-e Dakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-e Dakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-e Dakak, Afghanistan