-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Chungih Shor

Map of Chungih Shor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chungeh Shur,Chungeh Shūr,Chungih Shor,Chungih Shōr,Cungeh Sor,Cungeh Sōṟ,چنگه شور, Chungih Shōr

Chungih Shor

Welcome to the Chungih Shor google satellite map! This cove(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chungih Shōr. See Chungih Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chungih Shōr area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Chungih Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: cove(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59141/61.67348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Chungih Shor
  •  
Places near Chungih Shor

Online Dating

Chungih Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chungih Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chungih Shor, Afghanistan