Main → Afghanistan → Other → Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz

Map of Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chashmayi-N'yaz,Gory Chashmayi-N’yaz,Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz,Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Nīāz,Tegh-e Cheshmeh-ye Niaz,Teghe Casma-i-Nyaz,Teghe Chashma-e-Nyaz,Tigh-e Cheshmeh-ye Niaz,Tēgh-e Cheshmeh-ye Nīāz,Tēghe Chashma-e-Nyāz,Tēghe Čašma-i-Nyāz,Tīgh-e Cheshmeh-ye Nīāz,تیغ چشمۀ نیاز, Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Nīāz

Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz

Welcome to the Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Nīāz. See Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Nīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3256 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz
Places near Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz

Online Dating

Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Chashmah-ye Niaz, Afghanistan