-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Chinarak Jar

Map of Chinarak Jar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenarak Jar,Chinarak Dzhar,Chinarak Jar,Chinārak Jar,Jar-e Chenarak,Jar-e Chenārak,Čenārak Jar,چنارک جر, Chinārak Jar

Chinarak Jar

Welcome to the Chinarak Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārak Jar. See Chinarak Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārak Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chinarak Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84873/65.15428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Chinarak Jar
  •  
Places near Chinarak Jar

Online Dating

Chinarak Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinarak Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarak Jar, Afghanistan