Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Chihilgazi

Map of Koh-e Chihilgazi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chihilgazi,Kohe Cehelgaz,Kohe Cehelgazi,Kohe Čehelgazi,Kuh-e Chehelgaz,Kuh-e Chehelgazi,Kōh-e Chihilgazī,Kūh-e Chehelgaz,Kūh-e Chehelgazī,کوه چهلگزی, Kōh-e Chihilgazī

Koh-e Chihilgazi

Welcome to the Koh-e Chihilgazi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chihilgazī. See Koh-e Chihilgazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chihilgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Chihilgazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chihilgazi
Places near Koh-e Chihilgazi

Online Dating

Koh-e Chihilgazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Chihilgazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chihilgazi, Afghanistan