-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Chihil Baghtu

Map of Chihil Baghtu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelbaghtu,Chehel Baghtu,Chehel Bāghtu,Chihil Baghtu,Chihil Bāghtū,Čehelbāghtu,چهل باغتو, Chihil Bāghtū

Chihil Baghtu

Welcome to the Chihil Baghtu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Bāghtū. See Chihil Baghtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Bāghtū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihil Baghtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0814/67.21938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Chihil Baghtu
  •  
Places near Chihil Baghtu
Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (3.8 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (4.4 km) Anday (4.7 km) Shaykh Chōghān (5 km) Sangtōl (5 km) Qalday (5.3 km) Rāh-e Rāmah (5.7 km) Num Qōl (5.9 km) Lōḏah (5.9 km) Shāh Jōy (6.1 km) Malikak (6.1 km) Jāshah (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Bābā (6.3 km) Ghūghah (6.4 km) Nowrak (6.5 km) Gāw Murdah (6.5 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (6.6 km) Āhan Kushtah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Chihil Baghtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Baghtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Baghtu, Afghanistan