Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya-ye Qaysar

Map of Darya-ye Qaysar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chechaktu Shur,Chechaktū Shūr,Chichaktu Shor,Darya-i-Qaysar,Darya-ye Qaysar,Darya-ye Qeysar,Daryā-ye Qayşār,Daryā-ye Qeyşār,Kaysor,Rod-i-Cecaktu,Rud-e Chechaktu,Rōḏ-i-Cecaktū,Rūd-e Chechaktū,دریای قیصار,Ḏaṟyā-i-Qaysār, Daryā-ye Qayşār

Darya-ye Qaysar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qaysar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qayşār. See Darya-ye Qaysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qayşār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Qaysar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qaysar
Places near Darya-ye Qaysar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qaysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Qaysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qaysar, Afghanistan