Main → Afghanistan → Other → Car Khel

Map of Car Khel Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Khel,Char Khel,Char Kheyl,Char Khēl,Khar Kamar,Khar Kumar,chr khyl,Čar Khēl,چر خيل, Čar Khēl

Car Khel

Welcome to the Car Khel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Čar Khēl. See Car Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Čar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Car Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Car Khel
Places near Car Khel

Online Dating

Car Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Car Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Car Khel, Afghanistan