-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rowd-e Chah Rostam

Map of Rowd-e Chah Rostam Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rowd-e Chah Rostam,Rowd-e Chah Rustam,Rowd-e Chah Rūstam,Rowd-e Chāh Rostam,Rud-e Chah Rostam,Rūd-e Chāh Rostam, Rowd-e Chāh Rostam

Rowd-e Chah Rostam

Welcome to the Rowd-e Chah Rostam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowd-e Chāh Rostam. See Rowd-e Chah Rostam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowd-e Chāh Rostam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rowd-e Chah Rostam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5388/60.90678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Rowd-e Chah Rostam
  •  
Places near Rowd-e Chah Rostam

Online Dating

Rowd-e Chah Rostam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowd-e Chah Rostam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowd-e Chah Rostam, Afghanistan