-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Chah Balg

Map of Rod-e Chah Balg Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Chah Balg,Rud-e Chabalg,Rud-e Chah Balg,Rōd-e Chāh Balg,Rūd-e Chābalg,Rūd-e Chāh Balg,رود چاه بلگ, Rōd-e Chāh Balg

Rod-e Chah Balg

Welcome to the Rod-e Chah Balg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Chāh Balg. See Rod-e Chah Balg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Chāh Balg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Chah Balg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60615/61.91301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Rod-e Chah Balg
  •  
Places near Rod-e Chah Balg

Online Dating

Rod-e Chah Balg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Chah Balg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Chah Balg, Afghanistan