-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Chaghat

Map of Koh-e Chaghat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chaghat,Koh-i-Caghat,Kuh-e Chaghat,Kōh-e Chaghat,Kūh-e Chaghat,کوه چغت, Kōh-e Chaghat

Koh-e Chaghat

Welcome to the Koh-e Chaghat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chaghat. See Koh-e Chaghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chaghat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Koh-e Chaghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9075/65.39411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chaghat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chaghat

Online Dating

Koh-e Chaghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chaghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chaghat, Afghanistan