Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Tsashik

Map of Koh-e Tsashik Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tsashik,Koh-i-Casek,Koh-i-Cas̄ēk,Kuh-e Cashik,Kōh-e Tsashīk,Kūh-e Cashīk,کوه څشیک, Kōh-e Tsashīk

Koh-e Tsashik

Welcome to the Koh-e Tsashik google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tsashīk. See Koh-e Tsashik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tsashīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Tsashik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tsashik
Places near Koh-e Tsashik

Online Dating

Koh-e Tsashik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Tsashik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tsashik, Afghanistan