-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Buruch Ab

Map of Kotal-e Buruch Ab Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Buruch Ab,Kotal-i-Buruc Ab,Kotal-i-Buṟuc Āb,Kowtal-e Buruch Ab,Kowtal-e Buruch Āb,Kōtal-e Buruch Āb,کوتل برچ آب, Kōtal-e Buruch Āb

Kotal-e Buruch Ab

Welcome to the Kotal-e Buruch Ab google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Buruch Āb. See Kotal-e Buruch Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Buruch Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Buruch Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42567/64.48586
  • Altitude: 3026 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Buruch Ab
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Buruch Ab

Online Dating

Kotal-e Buruch Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Buruch Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Buruch Ab, Afghanistan