-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Bayd Qol

Map of Koh-e Bayd Qol Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bayd Qol,Kohe Bedqol,Kohe Bēḏqōl,Kuh-e Bid Qol,Kōh-e Bayd Qōl,Kūh-e Bīd Qol,کوه بید قول, Kōh-e Bayd Qōl

Koh-e Bayd Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Bayd Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bayd Qōl. See Koh-e Bayd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bayd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Bayd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23329/68.11092
  • Altitude: 3054 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bayd Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bayd Qol
Narm Qōlak (3.3 km) Ālūchah (3.3 km) Şad ‘Alī (4.1 km) Gardan Deh (5.9 km) Dēwālak (6.6 km) Rāburshudanī (7.4 km) Tanah Jowūz (8.3 km) Dēwālak (8.5 km) Tīrgīrān (8.7 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (9.4 km) Gardan Deh (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bayd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bayd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bayd Qol, Afghanistan