-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Margha

Map of Margha Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bermel Rowd,Bêrmêl Rowd,Marga Al'gad,Marga Al’gad,Margha,Margha Algad,Margha Nawar,Margha Nāwar,Margha River,Marghah Algad,Marghah Algaḏ,Margheh, Margha

Margha

Welcome to the Margha google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Margha. See Margha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Margha area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Margha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8675/69.54361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Margha
  •  
Places near Margha

Online Dating

Margha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Margha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Margha, Afghanistan