-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bilanghor

Map of Bilanghor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belanghor,Bilanghor,Bilanghōr,بلن غور, Bilanghōr

Bilanghor

Welcome to the Bilanghor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilanghōr. See Bilanghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilanghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bilanghor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38485/65.83836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Bilanghor
  •  
Places near Bilanghor
Sayyidābād (1.4 km) Pashim Showyi (1.7 km) Jōy-e Imām (2 km) Naman Zaī (2.4 km) Shīgaī (2.7 km) Z̄akah (3.7 km) Sayyidābād (3.8 km) Imām Şāḩib (4.6 km) Kunjak (4.7 km) Urazah Zagharah (5 km) Ōjh-Tapah (6.1 km) Z̄akah (6.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar (6.3 km) Bamahgah (6.5 km) Ujah Tapah (6.7 km) Gūl Tapah (7.9 km) Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Bilanghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilanghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilanghor, Afghanistan