-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Bayd Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bayd,Darrahe Bed,Darreh-ye Bid,Darreh-ye Bīd,درۀ بید,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏ, Darah-ye Bayd

Darah-ye Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayd. See Darah-ye Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42518/67.13124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayd
Darah-ye Daymīrdād (0.6 km) Kōtah (1.3 km) Qal‘ah Now (2.2 km) Dū Āw (4.3 km) Ēl-e Maḩmūd (5.1 km) Āhangarān (6.9 km) Khowāl (9.2 km) Tōlanak (13.1 km) Maschaytak (14 km) Chahār Deh (14 km) Safēd Khāk (14.1 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (14.5 km) Sar-e Būm (15.5 km) Sar-e Būm (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan