Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Bayan Darah

Map of Koh-e Bayan Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bayandara,Koh-e Bayan Darah,Kohe Bayandara,Kohe Bayanḏaṟa,Kuh-e Bayandarreh,Kōh-e Bāyan Darah,Kūh-e Bayandarreh,كوۀ بين دره,کوه باین دره, Kōh-e Bāyan Darah

Koh-e Bayan Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bayan Darah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāyan Darah. See Koh-e Bayan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāyan Darah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Koh-e Bayan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bayan Darah
Places near Koh-e Bayan Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bayan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Bayan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bayan Darah, Afghanistan