-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Bashlan

Map of Gory Bashlan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bashlan,Sar-e Bashlan,Sar-e Bāshlān,Sare Baslan,Sare Bāšlān,Горы Башлан,سر باشلان,سرٔ باشلان, Gory Bashlan

Gory Bashlan

Welcome to the Gory Bashlan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Bashlan. See Gory Bashlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Bashlan area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Bashlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39662/65.28041
  • Altitude: 3129 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gory Bashlan
  •  
Places near Gory Bashlan

Online Dating

Gory Bashlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Bashlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Bashlan, Afghanistan