-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qol-e Bashort

Map of Qol-e Bashort Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Bashort,Qowl-e Bashart,Qowl-e Bāshārt,Qōl-e Bāshōrt,قول باشورت, Qōl-e Bāshōrt

Qol-e Bashort

Welcome to the Qol-e Bashort google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bāshōrt. See Qol-e Bashort photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bāshōrt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Bashort
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48662/68.06936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bashort
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bashort

Online Dating

Qol-e Bashort Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bashort, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bashort, Afghanistan