Main → Pakistan → Other → Baroghil Pass

Map of Baroghil Pass Other, Pakistan

Other Names: Baroghil Pass,Kotale Baroghil,Kowtal-e Barowghil,Kowtal-e Barowghīl,Kōtale Baṟōghīl, Baroghil Pass

Baroghil Pass

Welcome to the Baroghil Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Pakistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baroghil Pass. See Baroghil Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baroghil Pass area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baroghil Pass
  • Country: Pakistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Baroghil Pass
Places near Baroghil Pass

Online Dating

Baroghil Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baroghil Pass, Pakistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baroghil Pass, Pakistan