-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Barang Mandeh

Map of Barang Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barang Mandah,Barang Mandeh,Barang Māndêh,Barangmandekh,Bārang Māndah,Bārang Māndêh,Bāṟang Mānḏeh,barng mandh,بارنگ مانده,برنگ مانده, Bārang Māndêh

Barang Mandeh

Welcome to the Barang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārang Māndêh. See Barang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Barang Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6367/64.74642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Barang Mandeh
  •  
Places near Barang Mandeh
Barang (1.1 km) Lanḏay (2.7 km) Jōman (3.5 km) Khākrēzwāl (4.8 km) Jōy-e Shāhī (6.5 km) Reti (7.1 km) Jarnayl Kalā (8.4 km) Zimriani (9.1 km) Wazīrīān (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Barang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barang Mandeh, Afghanistan