-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bangi Pushte

Map of Bangi Pushte Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangi Poshteh,Bangi Pushtah,Bangi Pushte,Bangi Puste,Bangi Puštē,Bangī Pushtah,Bangī Pus̲h̲tē,بنگی پښتې, Bangī Pus̲h̲tē

Bangi Pushte

Welcome to the Bangi Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangī Pus̲h̲tē. See Bangi Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangī Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bangi Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35483/63.30392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bangi Pushte
  •  
Places near Bangi Pushte

Online Dating

Bangi Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangi Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangi Pushte, Afghanistan