-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Band-e Yakh

Map of Koh-e Band-e Yakh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Yakh,Kohe Bande Yakh,Kohe Banḏe Yakh,Kuh-e Band-e Yakh,Kōh-e Band-e Yakh,Kūh-e Band-e Yakh,کوه بند یخ, Kōh-e Band-e Yakh

Koh-e Band-e Yakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Yakh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Yakh. See Koh-e Band-e Yakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Yakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Yakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45041/67.3277
  • Altitude: 3815 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Yakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Yakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Yakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Yakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Yakh, Afghanistan