Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Band-e Sabzak

Map of Koh-e Band-e Sabzak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bandi-Sabzak,Koh-e Band-e Sabzak,Kohe Bande Sabzak,Kohe Banḏe Sabzak,Kuh-e Band-e Sabzak,Kōh-e Band-e Sabzak,Kūh-e Band-e Sabzak,کوه بند سبزک, Kōh-e Band-e Sabzak

Koh-e Band-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Sabzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Sabzak. See Koh-e Band-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Sabzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2621 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Sabzak
Places near Koh-e Band-e Sabzak

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Band-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Sabzak, Afghanistan