Main → Afghanistan → Other → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Bandi-Changurak,Selsela Koh-i-Band-i-Cangurak,Selsela Koh-i-Baną-i-Čangućak,Selsela Koh-i-Baną-i-Čangūćak,Selsela Koh-i-Banḏ-i-Cangūṟak,Selsela Koh-l-Band-l-Cangurak,Selsela Koh-l-Banḏ-l-Cangūṟak,Selseleh Kuh-e Band-e Changurak,Selseleh Kūh-e Band-e Changūrak,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Changūrak,سلسلۀ کوه بند چنگورک, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Changūrak

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Changūrak. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Changūrak area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Changurak, Afghanistan