-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq

Map of Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq,Selsela-i-Jabāl-i- Banḏ-i-Bābā Taq,Selsela-l-Jabal-l- Band-l-Baba Taql,Selsela-l-Jabāl-l- Banḏ-l-Bābā Taql,Selseleh Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi,Selseleh Jabāl-e Band-e Bābā Taqī,Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi,Selseleh-ye Jabāl-e Band-e Bābā Taqī, Selsela-i-Jabāl-i- Banḏ-i-Bābā Taq

Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq

Welcome to the Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selsela-i-Jabāl-i- Banḏ-i-Bābā Taq. See Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selsela-i-Jabāl-i- Banḏ-i-Bābā Taq area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26778/62.48389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq
  •  
Places near Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq

Online Dating

Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-i-Baba Taq, Afghanistan