-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bangi Mandeh

Map of Bangi Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banai Mandah,Banai Māndah,Bangi Mandahr,Bangi Mandeh,Bangī Māndah ,Bangī Māndêh,بنگی مانده, Bangī Māndêh

Bangi Mandeh

Welcome to the Bangi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangī Māndêh. See Bangi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bangi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35801/63.34261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Bangi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bangi Mandeh

Online Dating

Bangi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangi Mandeh, Afghanistan