-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bala Ware Ghundey

Map of Bala Ware Ghundey Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Ware Ghar,Bala Ware Ghundey,Bālā Warē Ghar,Bālā Waṟē Ghar,Bālā Waṟē Ghunḏêy,Gory Balavaregar,بالا وړې غر,بالا وړې غنډۍ, Bālā Waṟē Ghunḏêy

Bala Ware Ghundey

Welcome to the Bala Ware Ghundey google satellite map! This hills is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Waṟē Ghunḏêy. See Bala Ware Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Waṟē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bala Ware Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51328/70.45056
  • Altitude: 859 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bala Ware Ghundey
  •  
Places near Bala Ware Ghundey

Online Dating

Bala Ware Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Ware Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Ware Ghundey, Afghanistan