-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Baki

Map of Baki Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baki,Bakī,bky,بكی,بکی, Bakī

Baki

Welcome to the Baki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakī. See Baki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9421/66.89168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Baki
  •  
Places near Baki

Online Dating

Baki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baki, Afghanistan