Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bakhil Ghundiyan

Map of Bakhil Ghundiyan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhil Ghundiyan,Bakhil Ghundyan,Bakhīl Ghunḏiyān,Bakhīl Ghunḏyān,بخیل غنډیان, Bakhīl Ghunḏiyān

Bakhil Ghundiyan

Welcome to the Bakhil Ghundiyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhīl Ghunḏiyān. See Bakhil Ghundiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhīl Ghunḏiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakhil Ghundiyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Bakhil Ghundiyan
Places near Bakhil Ghundiyan

Online Dating

Bakhil Ghundiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhil Ghundiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhil Ghundiyan, Afghanistan